Rhayader Round the Lakes 2021
18 Sep 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
PosRace NoNameNameChip TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Chip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
175Jim HickinbottomJim Hickinbottom
#75 Male First 3
00:34:251
(1)
00:34:25First 31Male1Shrewsbury AC00:34:25
290Matthew jonesMatthew jones
#90 Male First 3
00:35:272
(2)
00:35:27First 32Male2Brecon AC00:35:29
3119Phil MorrisPhil Morris
#119 Male First 3
00:36:313
(3)
00:36:31First 33Male3Builth & District Running Club00:36:31
446Gary Wyn DaviesGary Wyn Davies
#46 Male V35
00:37:181
(4)
00:37:18V351Male4Aberystwyth AC00:37:18
5167Dave SivellDave Sivell
#167 Male V35
00:41:582
(5)
00:41:58V352Male500:42:06
649Steve DaviesSteve Davies
#49 Male V35
00:42:163
(6)
00:42:16V353Male6MALDWYN HARRIERS00:42:18
7149Ffion PriceFfion Price
#149 Female First 3
00:42:451
(1)
00:42:45First 31Female1MALDWYN HARRIERS00:42:48
852Martin DorrillMartin Dorrill
#52 Male V50
00:43:181
(7)
00:43:18V501Male7Kenilworth Runners00:43:19
9165Damian SidnellDamian Sidnell
#165 Male V60
00:43:311
(8)
00:43:31V601Male8Aberystwyth AC00:43:32
10138Gethin PowellGethin Powell
#138 Male V35
00:43:344
(9)
00:43:34V354Male9Pontypridd (Roadents) AC00:43:35
1147David daviesDavid davies
#47 Male V65
00:44:071
(10)
00:44:07V651Male1000:44:09
12194Amie WilliamsAmie Williams
#194 Female First 3
00:44:202
(2)
00:44:20First 32Female2Tipton Harriers00:44:22
1334Sophie CookSophie Cook
#34 Female First 3
00:45:583
(3)
00:45:58First 33Female3Builth & District Running Club00:45:59
1479Lynwen HuxtableLynwen Huxtable
#79 Female V50
00:47:231
(4)
00:47:23V501Female4Aberystwyth AC00:47:25
15142Roland PreeceRoland Preece
#142 Male V55
00:47:181
(11)
00:47:18V551Male11Croft Ambrey RC00:47:27
1651Scott DevereuxScott Devereux
#51 Male V35
00:48:035
(12)
00:48:03V355Male1200:48:07
17150Robert PriceRobert Price
#150 Male V45
00:48:101
(13)
00:48:10V451Male1300:48:12
1868Manon HamerManon Hamer
#68 Female Sen
00:48:111
(5)
00:48:11Sen1Female500:48:21
1914William BolterWilliam Bolter
#14 Male V35
00:48:276
(14)
00:48:27V356Male14Fitstuff00:48:33
20174Suzy Street-HallSuzy Street-Hall
#174 Female V40
00:49:021
(6)
00:49:02V401Female6Tipton Harriers00:49:05
2158Chris FeredayChris Fereday
#58 Male V40
00:49:241
(15)
00:49:24V401Male1500:49:29
2250Elliott DaviesElliott Davies
#50 Male V40
00:49:262
(16)
00:49:26V402Male16Shropshire Shufflers00:49:31
2367Lizzy GreenLizzy Green
#67 Female Sen
00:49:592
(7)
00:49:59Sen2Female700:50:04
24100Mark LeekMark Leek
#100 Male V50
00:49:582
(17)
00:49:58V502Male1700:50:08
2533William ConnellWilliam Connell
#33 Male V60
00:50:062
(18)
00:50:06V602Male18Hereford Couriers RC00:50:11
26145Robert PriceRobert Price
#145 Male V45
00:50:212
(19)
00:50:21V452Male1900:50:22
27104Kevin MacDonaldKevin MacDonald
#104 Male V50
00:50:263
(20)
00:50:26V503Male20Dragons Running Club (Aberdare)00:50:34
2825Helen CarterHelen Carter
#25 Female V55
00:50:371
(8)
00:50:37V551Female8Presteigne Pacers RC00:50:43
2944Lewis DaviesLewis Davies
#44 Male V40
00:50:493
(21)
00:50:49V403Male21Builth & District Running Club00:50:50
30141Thea PreeceThea Preece
#141 Female Sen
00:50:443
(9)
00:50:44Sen3Female9Croft Ambrey RC00:50:54
3159Shaun Fitzpatrick Shaun Fitzpatrick
#59 Male V50
00:51:344
(22)
00:51:34V504Male2200:51:52
32175David SutherlandDavid Sutherland
#175 Male V60
00:51:593
(23)
00:51:59V603Male23Builth & District Running Club00:52:00
3343Karen DaviesKaren Davies
#43 Female V50
00:52:002
(10)
00:52:00V502Female10Aberystwyth AC00:52:03
3470Phillip HarrisPhillip Harris
#70 Male V35
00:52:097
(24)
00:52:09V357Male24Builth & District Running Club00:52:11
35131Kate PlattKate Platt
#131 Female V45
00:52:161
(11)
00:52:16V451Female11Hay Hotfooters00:52:22
3620Paul CahillPaul Cahill
#20 Male V40
00:52:354
(25)
00:52:35V404Male25Pon Road Crew00:52:35
37186Lewis WardLewis Ward
#186 Male Sen
00:52:451
(26)
00:52:45Sen1Male26Builth & District Running Club00:52:47
3877Jennet HolmesJennet Holmes
#77 Female V45
00:52:512
(12)
00:52:51V452Female12Pontypridd (Roadents) AC00:52:55
3957Andrew ShankieAndrew Shankie
#57 Male V35
00:53:078
(27)
00:53:07V358Male27Pon Road Crew00:53:12
4032Mick CollinsMick Collins
#32 Male V55
00:53:402
(28)
00:53:40V552Male28Hay Hotfooters00:53:55
41171Kirsty SmithKirsty Smith
#171 Female Sen
00:54:184
(13)
00:54:18Sen4Female13RHONDDA VALLEY RUNNERS00:54:18
4294Patrick JosephPatrick Joseph
#94 Male V55
00:54:503
(29)
00:54:50V553Male29Lordshill Road Runners00:54:57
43195S WilliamsS Williams
#195 Male Sen
00:55:042
(30)
00:55:04Sen2Male30Port Talbot Harriers AC00:55:07
44187Diane WatkinDiane Watkin
#187 Female V45
00:54:593
(14)
00:54:59V453Female1400:55:11
4527Nikki ChildsNikki Childs
#27 Female V55
00:55:172
(15)
00:55:17V552Female15Wye Valley Runners00:55:20
468Kevin barnesKevin barnes
#8 Male V55
00:55:214
(31)
00:55:21V554Male31Hereford Couriers RC00:55:24
4724Graham CarrickGraham Carrick
#24 Male V55
00:55:165
(32)
00:55:16V555Male32PEGASUS RC00:55:28
48153Derek RainbirdDerek Rainbird
#153 Male V65
00:55:482
(33)
00:55:48V652Male33Parc Bryn Bach Running Club00:55:52
4999Angela LeeAngela Lee
#99 Female V55
00:56:093
(16)
00:56:09V553Female16Lordshill Road Runners00:56:15
5061Anna GeorgiouAnna Georgiou
#61 Female V40
00:56:202
(17)
00:56:20V402Female17Builth & District Running Club00:56:22
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
fb