Bath Duathlon March 2014
19 Mar 2014

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
PosRace NoNameNameCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1175James ColemanJames Coleman
#175 Male E
1
(1)
E1Male1Enve Composites
2108Max HazellMax Hazell
#108 Male BC
1
(2)
BC1Male2
3104Elliot LassiterElliot Lassiter
#104 Male A
1
(3)
A1Male3MAD Tri
4172David FreemanDavid Freeman
#172 Male D
1
(4)
D1Male4Bath Uni Tri
5167Rich BradyRich Brady
#167 Male H
1
(5)
H1Male5Tri-monkey
6153Andrew BoydAndrew Boyd
#153 Male F
1
(6)
F1Male6
7178IVAN JONESIVAN JONES
#178 Male I
1
(7)
I1Male7Army Triathlon Association
8163Grace FranceGrace France
#163 Female E
1
(1)
E1Female1BAD Tri
9168Stuart CurtisStuart Curtis
#168 Male I
2
(8)
I2Male8Chippenham Wheelers
10113Will CrudgingtonWill Crudgington
#113 Male A
2
(9)
A2Male9Hot Chilli Tri
11183Nigel BrainNigel Brain
#183 Male J
1
(10)
J1Male10
12101Thomas KerfootThomas Kerfoot
#101 Male A
3
(11)
A3Male11BAD Tri
13145Simon WeetchSimon Weetch
#145 Male G
1
(12)
G1Male12
14130Adrian WilkinsAdrian Wilkins
#130 Male I
3
(13)
I3Male13BAD Tri
15194Benjamin JonesBenjamin Jones
#194 Male A
4
(14)
A4Male14
16102Joss BennettJoss Bennett
#102 Male BC
2
(15)
BC2Male15
17106Michael FabesMichael Fabes
#106 Male A
5
(16)
A5Male16Vale Tridents
18182Harry CoomberHarry Coomber
#182 Male BC
3
(17)
BC3Male17Somer A.C.
19107Thomas FabesThomas Fabes
#107 Male BC
4
(18)
BC4Male18
20184Lucy BrainLucy Brain
#184 Female A
1
(2)
A1Female2
21110James CastleJames Castle
#110 Male A
6
(19)
A6Male19BAD Tri
22131David JoyceDavid Joyce
#131 Male G
2
(20)
G2Male20
23129Sarah WilkinsSarah Wilkins
#129 Female I
1
(3)
I1Female3BAD Tri
24125Liam GregoriousLiam Gregorious
#125 Male H
2
(21)
H2Male21
25180David ChandlerDavid Chandler
#180 Male G
3
(22)
G3Male22
26119richard pittsrichard pitts
#119 Male I
4
(23)
I4Male23Dursley Running Club
27158Phil BradfieldPhil Bradfield
#158 Male F
2
(24)
F2Male24
28112Laurie MaylorLaurie Maylor
#112 Male A
7
(25)
A7Male25
29161steve fordsteve ford
#161 Male H
3
(26)
H3Male26
30157Graeme MorrisGraeme Morris
#157 Male F
3
(27)
F3Male27
31177MARK CHIVERSMARK CHIVERS
#177 Male F
4
(28)
F4Male28
32149Alexander LatterAlexander Latter
#149 Male D
2
(29)
D2Male29
33118Simon ThomasSimon Thomas
#118 Male H
4
(30)
H4Male30BAD Tri
34138Simon WinfieldSimon Winfield
#138 Male I
5
(31)
I5Male31
3599Joe ConnorsJoe Connors
#99 Male A
8
(32)
A8Male32Yate Tristars
36109Frederick WebbFrederick Webb
#109 Male A
9
(33)
A9Male33Hot Chilli Tri
37173Steve MilsomSteve Milsom
#173 Male G
4
(34)
G4Male34BAD Tri
38165Daniel SymingtonDaniel Symington
#165 Male K
1
(35)
K1Male35
39162Chris HaresChris Hares
#162 Male H
5
(36)
H5Male36Kingswood Tri Club (Bristol)
40143Sean ThomasSean Thomas
#143 Male E
2
(37)
E2Male37
41126Paul TurnerPaul Turner
#126 Male L
1
(38)
L1Male38Cheltenham Triathlon Club
42174Richard EdwardsRichard Edwards
#174 Male G
5
(39)
G5Male39
43154Ryan JacovidesRyan Jacovides
#154 Male G
6
(40)
G6Male40
44124Danny PainterDanny Painter
#124 Male I
6
(41)
I6Male41
45105James WheadonJames Wheadon
#105 Male BC
5
(42)
BC5Male42Somer AC
46166Aileen BrownAileen Brown
#166 Female I
2
(4)
I2Female4
47134Zachary ChappellZachary Chappell
#134 Male F
5
(43)
F5Male43
48171John Bryant-JefferiesJohn Bryant-Jefferies
#171 Male K
2
(44)
K2Male44
49115Vikki SageVikki Sage
#115 Female E
2
(5)
E2Female5
50144James PocockJames Pocock
#144 Male G
7
(45)
G7Male45
Page 1 of 2 (70 items)
   

fb