Tenby 10k 2013
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
28 Jul 2013
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (492 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
Team Result
1246Ian Williams32:24FinishedOM1Male1  
20248Amy Fithern39:15FinishedOF1Female1  
26434Karen O'Hanlon40:12FinishedOF2Female2  
2456Dewi Griffiths33:00FinishedOM2Male2Swansea Harriers2:27:13
38432Gabriella Maine40:57FinishedOF3Female3Les Croupiers3:34:41
3427Steve Rees33:11FinishedOM3Male3Aberdare2:22:50
4391Matthew Edmonds34:29FinishedOM4Male4Aberdare2:22:50
50477Michelle Cole42:07FinishedOF4Female43m road runners 
5488Robert Dyde35:30FinishedOM5Male5Pembs Harriers2:57:32
67277Rachel Haggar43:46FinishedF451Female5  
91430Jeanne-Marie Eksteen45:32FinishedOF5Female6  
6442Gareth Ayres35:57FinishedOM6Male6Aberdare2:22:50
100398Dawn Kenwright46:02FinishedF551Female7AVSTRI 
7121John Collier36:16FinishedOM7Male7Westbury Harriers 
8457Alan Davies36:38FinishedM601Male83ms2:34:40
103357Lana Brace46:12FinishedF351Female8Five Frogs 
9526John Mark Pulien36:51FinishedM401Male93ms2:34:40
12564Jodie Hughes47:21FinishedOF6Female9  
10244Mathew Richards37:18FinishedOM8Male10Swansea Harriers2:27:13
127404Sophie Louise Thomas47:22FinishedOF7Female10  
128393Page Burraston47:26FinishedOF8Female11  
11478James O'Callaghan37:48FinishedM402Male11Swansea Harriers2:27:13
12418Daniel Triggs38:01FinishedOM9Male12  
129228Nicola Thomas47:30FinishedF452Female12Porthcawl Runners 
137459Joanna Hilliny47:52FinishedOF9Female13  
13335Jonathan Gledson38:20FinishedM403Male13Town & Country harriers 
14300Shaun Evans38:43FinishedOM10Male14RSCAC 
148134Zoe Barrett48:25FinishedOF10Female14Kendal AAC 
15159Steve Mccarron38:56FinishedOM11Male15  
153343Elaine Brace48:37FinishedF352Female15  
16160David Blackwell38:56FinishedOM12Male16  
154303Sabrina Revell48:42FinishedOF11Female16  
1772John George39:02FinishedOM13Male17  
16238Lisa Nelson49:06FinishedF353Female17AVSTRI 
16617Wendy Chwistek49:21FinishedOF12Female18FOSS 103:36:43
18424Nick Mackay39:07FinishedOM14Male18Swansea Harriers2:27:13
19437David Mccabe39:13FinishedOM15Male19Aberdare2:22:50
16761Romana Maine49:25FinishedF453Female19Porthcawl Runners 
21326Rhydian Reston39:26FinishedOM16Male20  
172371Beth Lewis49:45FinishedF354Female20Les Croupiers3:34:41
18062Pamela Asson50:09FinishedF355Female21  
22119Rob Johnson39:31FinishedOM17Male21  
181256Justine Williams50:09FinishedF356Female22  
23419Kneath Phillippart39:33FinishedM501Male22Swansea Harriers2:27:13
24485Charlie Corkrum39:51FinishedOM18Male23TROTS2:53:59
188308Jan Edwards50:38FinishedF552Female23Wye Valley Runners 
25221Sam Mills40:07FinishedOM19Male24  
19368Alison Booth50:57FinishedF454Female24Derby AC 
2796Sion Jenkins40:15FinishedOM20Male25Five Frogs3:42:20
200279Reecca Mcdonald51:36FinishedOF13Female25  
Page 1 of 10 (492 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018