Tenby 10k 2013
28 Jul 2013

     

Page 1 of 10 (492 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamTeam Result
1246
Ian Williams32:24FinishedOM1Male1
20248
Amy Fithern39:15FinishedOF1Female1
26434
Karen O'Hanlon40:12FinishedOF2Female2
2456
Dewi Griffiths33:00FinishedOM2Male2Swansea Harriers2:27:13
38432
Gabriella Maine40:57FinishedOF3Female3Les Croupiers3:34:41
3427
Steve Rees33:11FinishedOM3Male3Aberdare2:22:50
4391
Matthew Edmonds34:29FinishedOM4Male4Aberdare2:22:50
50477
Michelle Cole42:07FinishedOF4Female43m road runners
5488
Robert Dyde35:30FinishedOM5Male5Pembs Harriers2:57:32
67277
Rachel Haggar43:46FinishedF451Female5
91430
Jeanne-Marie Eksteen45:32FinishedOF5Female6
6442
Gareth Ayres35:57FinishedOM6Male6Aberdare2:22:50
100398
Dawn Kenwright46:02FinishedF551Female7AVSTRI
7121
John Collier36:16FinishedOM7Male7Westbury Harriers
8457
Alan Davies36:38FinishedM601Male83ms2:34:40
103357
Lana Brace46:12FinishedF351Female8Five Frogs
9526
John Mark Pulien36:51FinishedM401Male93ms2:34:40
12564
Jodie Hughes47:21FinishedOF6Female9
10244
Mathew Richards37:18FinishedOM8Male10Swansea Harriers2:27:13
127404
Sophie Louise Thomas47:22FinishedOF7Female10
128393
Page Burraston47:26FinishedOF8Female11
11478
James O'Callaghan37:48FinishedM402Male11Swansea Harriers2:27:13
12418
Daniel Triggs38:01FinishedOM9Male12
129228
Nicola Thomas47:30FinishedF452Female12Porthcawl Runners
137459
Joanna Hilliny47:52FinishedOF9Female13
13335
Jonathan Gledson38:20FinishedM403Male13Town & Country harriers
14300
Shaun Evans38:43FinishedOM10Male14RSCAC
148134
Zoe Barrett48:25FinishedOF10Female14Kendal AAC
15159
Steve Mccarron38:56FinishedOM11Male15
153343
Elaine Brace48:37FinishedF352Female15
16160
David Blackwell38:56FinishedOM12Male16
154303
Sabrina Revell48:42FinishedOF11Female16
1772
John George39:02FinishedOM13Male17
16238
Lisa Nelson49:06FinishedF353Female17AVSTRI
16617
Wendy Chwistek49:21FinishedOF12Female18FOSS 103:36:43
18424
Nick Mackay39:07FinishedOM14Male18Swansea Harriers2:27:13
19437
David Mccabe39:13FinishedOM15Male19Aberdare2:22:50
16761
Romana Maine49:25FinishedF453Female19Porthcawl Runners
21326
Rhydian Reston39:26FinishedOM16Male20
172371
Beth Lewis49:45FinishedF354Female20Les Croupiers3:34:41
18062
Pamela Asson50:09FinishedF355Female21
22119
Rob Johnson39:31FinishedOM17Male21
181256
Justine Williams50:09FinishedF356Female22
23419
Kneath Phillippart39:33FinishedM501Male22Swansea Harriers2:27:13
24485
Charlie Corkrum39:51FinishedOM18Male23TROTS2:53:59
188308
Jan Edwards50:38FinishedF552Female23Wye Valley Runners
25221
Sam Mills40:07FinishedOM19Male24
19368
Alison Booth50:57FinishedF454Female24Derby AC
2796
Sion Jenkins40:15FinishedOM20Male25Five Frogs3:42:20
200279
Reecca Mcdonald51:36FinishedOF13Female25
Page 1 of 10 (492 items)
   

fb