Tenby 10k 2013
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
28 Jul 2013
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (492 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time *
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
1246Ian Williams32:24FinishedOM1Male1  
2456Dewi Griffiths33:00FinishedOM2Male2Swansea Harriers2:27:13
3427Steve Rees33:11FinishedOM3Male3Aberdare2:22:50
4391Matthew Edmonds34:29FinishedOM4Male4Aberdare2:22:50
5488Robert Dyde35:30FinishedOM5Male5Pembs Harriers2:57:32
6442Gareth Ayres35:57FinishedOM6Male6Aberdare2:22:50
7121John Collier36:16FinishedOM7Male7Westbury Harriers 
8457Alan Davies36:38FinishedM601Male83ms2:34:40
9526John Mark Pulien36:51FinishedM401Male93ms2:34:40
10244Mathew Richards37:18FinishedOM8Male10Swansea Harriers2:27:13
11478James O'Callaghan37:48FinishedM402Male11Swansea Harriers2:27:13
12418Daniel Triggs38:01FinishedOM9Male12  
13335Jonathan Gledson38:20FinishedM403Male13Town & Country harriers 
14300Shaun Evans38:43FinishedOM10Male14RSCAC 
15159Steve Mccarron38:56FinishedOM11Male15  
16160David Blackwell38:56FinishedOM12Male16  
1772John George39:02FinishedOM13Male17  
18424Nick Mackay39:07FinishedOM14Male18Swansea Harriers2:27:13
19437David Mccabe39:13FinishedOM15Male19Aberdare2:22:50
20248Amy Fithern39:15FinishedOF1Female1  
21326Rhydian Reston39:26FinishedOM16Male20  
22119Rob Johnson39:31FinishedOM17Male21  
23419Kneath Phillippart39:33FinishedM501Male22Swansea Harriers2:27:13
24485Charlie Corkrum39:51FinishedOM18Male23TROTS2:53:59
25221Sam Mills40:07FinishedOM19Male24  
26434Karen O'Hanlon40:12FinishedOF2Female2  
2796Sion Jenkins40:15FinishedOM20Male25Five Frogs3:42:20
28220Timothy Mills40:19FinishedOM21Male26  
29247Evan Williams40:19FinishedOM22Male27  
30468Dylan Williams40:26FinishedOM23Male283ms2:34:40
31409Robin Jackson40:29FinishedOM24Male29  
32518Ben McDonnell40:29FinishedOM25Male30  
33241Ray Brockway40:40FinishedM404Male31Penny Blacks3:39:13
34522Bill Watson40:45FinishedM405Male323ms2:34:40
3516Ernie Chwistek40:46FinishedOM26Male33FOSS 102:50:40
3669Chris Booth40:46FinishedM502Male34Derby AC 
37296Aled Smith40:54FinishedOM27Male35Tenby Aces3:15:53
38432Gabriella Maine40:57FinishedOF3Female3Les Croupiers3:34:41
39340Kyle Wallis41:00FinishedOM28Male36  
40306Pavel Berak41:02FinishedOM29Male37Buccaneer Inn 
41258Gafin Griffiths41:03FinishedOM30Male38Les Croupiers2:55:55
42253Kieran Head41:07FinishedOM31Male39  
43501Gareth Patrick Llyold41:25FinishedM406Male40  
44365Hywel Bevan41:39FinishedOM32Male41  
45255Philip Pearce41:51FinishedOM33Male42  
46356Daniel Evans41:51FinishedOM34Male43  
47516Josh Tulino41:55FinishedOM35Male44  
48190Thomas Link41:57FinishedOM36Male45  
49474Terry O'Brien42:00FinishedM503Male46  
50477Michelle Cole42:07FinishedOF4Female43m road runners 
Page 1 of 10 (492 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018