IntoTri - The Hare
15 Mar 2020

     
     
Congratulations on completing the IntoTri Par Duathlon.
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeamRun1T1CycleT2Run2
1848
Lewis TrubridgeLewis Trubridge
#848 M 11-12Y
00:07:1400:07:141
(1)
11-12Y1M1Bodmin Dragons Triathlon Club00:05:2700:01:46
2805
Serena ClarkeSerena Clarke
#805 F 11-12Y
00:07:3600:07:361
(1)
11-12Y1F1Bodmin Dragons00:05:4300:01:52
3698
Tristan BabbTristan Babb
#698 M 11-12Y
00:07:4000:07:402
(2)
11-12Y2M2Bodmin Dragons00:05:5400:01:45
4839
Oliver RichesOliver Riches
#839 M 11-12Y
00:07:4900:07:493
(3)
11-12Y3M3Bodmin Dragons Triathlon Club00:05:5500:01:53
5828
Seth HillSeth Hill
#828 M 11-12Y
00:07:5100:07:514
(4)
11-12Y4M4NCDragons00:06:0100:01:49
6825
Isaac HeardIsaac Heard
#825 M 11-12Y
00:07:5600:07:565
(5)
11-12Y5M5St Austell Wheelers Youth Academy (cycling)00:06:0400:01:51
7731
Enzo Bowden-InoueEnzo Bowden-Inoue
#731 F 11-12Y
00:07:5800:07:582
(2)
11-12Y2F2SWIM AND RUN00:06:0200:01:55
8838
Josh PetersJosh Peters
#838 M 11-12Y
00:08:0400:08:046
(6)
11-12Y6M6CAC00:06:1900:01:44
9834
Nell MaguireNell Maguire
#834 F 11-12Y
00:08:0900:08:093
(3)
11-12Y3F3Dartmoor Velo00:06:1400:01:54
10833
Elsie MaguireElsie Maguire
#833 F 11-12Y
00:08:1300:08:134
(4)
11-12Y4F4Dartmoor Velo00:06:1600:01:56
11842
Kaitlyn SmithKaitlyn Smith
#842 F 11-12Y
00:08:2000:08:205
(5)
11-12Y5F500:06:1900:02:00
12816
Erin EllisErin Ellis
#816 F 11-12Y
00:08:2200:08:226
(6)
11-12Y6F6Bodmin Dragons Triathlon Club00:06:2700:01:54
13759
Harry BrimacombeHarry Brimacombe
#759 M 11-12Y
00:08:2300:08:237
(7)
11-12Y7M700:06:3300:01:49
14691
Coby AttewellCoby Attewell
#691 M 11-12Y
00:08:2500:08:258
(8)
11-12Y8M800:06:2100:02:03
15822
Tama GriffithsTama Griffiths
#822 M 11-12Y
00:08:2700:08:279
(9)
11-12Y9M9Mounts Bay Harriers00:06:3200:01:54
16851
Ipsa Youlden-MoyleIpsa Youlden-Moyle
#851 F 11-12Y
00:08:2700:08:277
(7)
11-12Y7F7St Austell Sharks (Swimming Club)00:06:3100:01:55
17812
Ava CollinsAva Collins
#812 F 11-12Y
00:08:3200:08:328
(8)
11-12Y8F8St Austell Sharks00:06:3500:01:56
18850
Tynan WallbankTynan Wallbank
#850 M 11-12Y
00:08:3500:08:3510
(10)
11-12Y10M1000:06:3800:01:56
19827
Ruben HillRuben Hill
#827 M 11-12Y
00:08:3800:08:3811
(11)
11-12Y11M1100:06:3300:02:04
20843
Leo SollyLeo Solly
#843 M 11-12Y
00:08:3800:08:3812
(12)
11-12Y12M12Bodmin Dragons Triathlon Club00:06:3700:02:00
21829
Ethan HuntEthan Hunt
#829 M 11-12Y
00:08:4400:08:4413
(13)
11-12Y13M1300:06:3400:02:09
22814
Seth DysonSeth Dyson
#814 M 11-12Y
00:08:5000:08:5014
(14)
11-12Y14M14NORTH CORNWALL DRAGONS00:06:2700:02:22
23837
Poppy MulreadyPoppy Mulready
#837 F 11-12Y
00:08:5400:08:549
(9)
11-12Y9F9St Austell Sharks and Gylly SLSC00:06:4600:02:07
24815
Ysella EavesYsella Eaves
#815 F 11-12Y
00:08:5500:08:5510
(10)
11-12Y10F10Truro City Swim Club and Cornwall Athletics Club00:06:4600:02:08
25831
Reece LouwReece Louw
#831 M 11-12Y
00:08:5500:08:5515
(15)
11-12Y15M15Truro City Swim Club00:06:5300:02:01
26824
Imogen HawkinsImogen Hawkins
#824 F 11-12Y
00:08:5800:08:5811
(11)
11-12Y11F11Truro City Swimming Club00:06:4300:02:14
27846
Harrison TrebilcockHarrison Trebilcock
#846 M 11-12Y
00:09:0000:09:0016
(16)
11-12Y16M1600:06:5600:02:03
28830
Sawyer KellySawyer Kelly
#830 M 11-12Y
00:09:0500:09:0517
(17)
11-12Y17M17Mounts Bay Harriers00:07:0900:01:55
29832
Annie MaclennanAnnie Maclennan
#832 F 11-12Y
00:09:0500:09:0512
(12)
11-12Y12F12Bodmin Dragons Tri Club00:07:0700:01:57
30819
Jolie GibbsJolie Gibbs
#819 F 11-12Y
00:09:0900:09:0913
(13)
11-12Y13F13Mounts Bay Harriers00:06:5800:02:10
31807
Aaron CollinsAaron Collins
#807 M 11-12Y
00:09:1600:09:1618
(18)
11-12Y18M1800:07:0400:02:11
32760
Isla BrownIsla Brown
#760 F 11-12Y
00:09:1700:09:1714
(14)
11-12Y14F14Sharks00:07:1600:02:00
33821
Jasmine GrattonJasmine Gratton
#821 F 11-12Y
00:09:2800:09:2815
(15)
11-12Y15F1500:06:5900:02:28
34840
Elli-Mae RoweElli-Mae Rowe
#840 F 11-12Y
00:09:3000:09:3016
(16)
11-12Y16F16Bodmin Dragons Tri Club00:07:2100:02:08
35841
Ella SimmsElla Simms
#841 F 11-12Y
00:09:3000:09:3017
(17)
11-12Y17F1700:07:2800:02:01
36893
Chloe LambChloe Lamb
#893 F 11-12Y
00:09:3100:09:3118
(18)
11-12Y18F1800:07:1500:02:15
37845
Libby StraightLibby Straight
#845 F 11-12Y
00:09:3400:09:3419
(19)
11-12Y19F19Wheal Velocity/CAC00:07:2600:02:07
38891
Martha ChapmanMartha Chapman
#891 F 11-12Y
00:09:3800:09:3820
(20)
11-12Y20F2000:07:3100:02:06
39813
Jake DodgeJake Dodge
#813 M 11-12Y
00:09:4200:09:4219
(19)
11-12Y19M1900:07:3500:02:06
40818
Clementine GibbonsClementine Gibbons
#818 F 11-12Y
00:09:5300:09:5321
(21)
11-12Y21F2100:07:2400:02:28
41823
Daniela HamDaniela Ham
#823 F 11-12Y
00:09:5500:09:5522
(22)
11-12Y22F2200:07:3200:02:22
42887
Rose GreenhillRose Greenhill
#887 F 11-12Y
00:10:1400:10:1423
(23)
11-12Y23F2300:07:4800:02:25
43895
Izzy MatthewsIzzy Matthews
#895 F 11-12Y
00:10:1800:10:1824
(24)
11-12Y24F2400:07:3000:02:47
44844
Faith StansfieldFaith Stansfield
#844 F 11-12Y
00:10:3000:10:3025
(25)
11-12Y25F2500:07:5500:02:34
45826
Rhiannon HicksRhiannon Hicks
#826 F 11-12Y
00:10:3800:10:3826
(26)
11-12Y26F2600:08:0200:02:35
46820
Lloyd Gilbert-KeanLloyd Gilbert-Kean
#820 M 11-12Y
00:10:5000:10:5020
(20)
11-12Y20M2000:08:1500:02:34
47661
Ted Youlden-MoyleTed Youlden-Moyle
#661 M 09-10Y
00:14:5100:14:511
(21)
09-10Y1M21St Austell Sharks (Swimming Club)00:03:5300:00:2700:08:1800:00:1900:01:51
4863
Reuben HeardReuben Heard
#63 M 09-10Y
00:14:5400:14:542
(22)
09-10Y2M22St Austell Wheelers Youth Academy (cycling)00:04:0800:00:2800:07:5300:00:1800:02:04
4951
Alexander BabbAlexander Babb
#51 M 09-10Y
00:15:2900:15:293
(23)
09-10Y3M23Bodmin Dragons00:03:5100:00:2500:09:0200:00:2000:01:49
50878
William SouthWilliam South
#878 M 08Y
00:15:3300:15:331
(24)
08Y1M2400:04:1300:00:3200:06:0200:00:2000:04:24
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
   

fb