The Grizzly 2020
8 Mar 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 30 (1465 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTime
(Chip Time)
Gen PosChip TimeGenderGen PosClub
1109Wayne LoveridgeWayne Loveridge
#109 Male
02:26:2202:26:22
(02:26:22)
102:26:22Male1Chard Road Runners
2127Samuel KellySamuel Kelly
#127 Male
02:32:1002:32:10
(02:32:08)
202:32:08Male2Exmouth Harriers
3912Steve KenyonSteve Kenyon
#912 Male
02:33:0202:33:02
(02:33:00)
302:33:00Male3Gloucester AC
4729Tim LentonTim Lenton
#729 Male
02:33:4802:33:48
(02:33:46)
402:33:46Male4Axe Valley Runners
5655Joseph TuffinJoseph Tuffin
#655 Male
02:34:3502:34:35
(02:34:33)
502:34:33Male5Rushcliffe AC
6805Damian HallDamian Hall
#805 Male
02:38:4002:38:40
(02:38:38)
602:38:38Male6Corsham Running Club
7733Patrick Devine-WrightPatrick Devine-Wright
#733 Male
02:38:5902:38:59
(02:38:56)
702:38:56Male7Axe Valley Runners
8990Oliver PerrattOliver Perratt
#990 Male
02:40:0002:40:00
(02:39:58)
802:39:58Male8Ludlow Running Club
91147James SmithJames Smith
#1147 Male
02:41:0002:41:00
(02:40:58)
902:40:58Male9Black Pear Joggers
10582Barry AwanBarry Awan
#582 Male
02:42:2402:42:24
(02:42:19)
1002:42:19Male10TEAM BATH AC
111166Simon BarnettSimon Barnett
#1166 Male
02:43:1702:43:17
(02:43:12)
1102:43:12Male11Tring RC
12522Graham BaleGraham Bale
#522 Male
02:43:4602:43:46
(02:43:43)
1202:43:43Male12Plymstock Road Runners
131813Tayeb MahiTayeb Mahi
#1813 Male
02:43:4602:43:46
(02:43:44)
1302:43:44Male13Team Chamonix
141109Nick BruceWhiteNick BruceWhite
#1109 Male
02:44:3802:44:38
(02:44:32)
1402:44:32Male14South West Road Runners
151031Andrew LavenderAndrew Lavender
#1031 Male
02:45:3902:45:39
(02:45:34)
1502:45:34Male15Climb South West Trail Team
16788Jamie MarlowJamie Marlow
#788 Male
02:45:4202:45:42
(02:45:28)
1602:45:28Male16Dacorum & Tring AC
17852James bainbridgeJames bainbridge
#852 Male
02:46:0102:46:01
(02:45:59)
1702:45:59Male17Climb South West
181191George BelfieldGeorge Belfield
#1191 Male
02:46:0602:46:06
(02:45:59)
1802:45:59Male18Winchester & District Athletics Club
19387Allister BristowAllister Bristow
#387 Male
02:46:2602:46:26
(02:46:17)
1902:46:17Male19Erme Valley Harriers
20817Nigel EdgintonNigel Edginton
#817 Male
02:46:4202:46:42
(02:46:32)
2002:46:32Male20Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
21434Andy NorrisAndy Norris
#434 Male
02:47:4302:47:43
(02:47:39)
2102:47:39Male21Holbeton Harriers
22498Ben BroydBen Broyd
#498 Male
02:47:5202:47:52
(02:47:47)
2202:47:47Male22Orcombe Trotters
23393James KellyJames Kelly
#393 Male
02:48:2202:48:22
(02:48:19)
2302:48:19Male23Exmouth Harriers
2428Elizabeth dysonElizabeth dyson
#28 Female
02:48:2902:48:29
(02:48:23)
102:48:23Female1Haldon trail runners
251205Steven HeardSteven Heard
#1205 Male
02:50:1902:50:19
(02:50:16)
2402:50:16Male24
261026Jeremy TandyJeremy Tandy
#1026 Male
02:50:3002:50:30
(02:50:25)
2502:50:25Male25Okehampton RC
27266Robert CollierRobert Collier
#266 Male
02:50:3302:50:33
(02:50:30)
2602:50:30Male26Axe Valley Runners
28560Joe OsborneJoe Osborne
#560 Male
02:50:4302:50:43
(02:50:37)
2702:50:37Male27South West Road Runners
29569Rob NichollsRob Nicholls
#569 Male
02:50:4702:50:47
(02:50:40)
2802:50:40Male28Spirit of Monmouth RC
30751Tom WoodruffTom Woodruff
#751 Male
02:51:0702:51:07
(02:51:03)
2902:51:03Male29Alchester Running Club
31962Tom MellorTom Mellor
#962 Male
02:51:1502:51:15
(02:51:11)
3002:51:11Male30Hydro Harriers
321663Steve AdamsSteve Adams
#1663 Male
02:51:5302:51:53
(02:51:49)
3102:51:49Male31
3316Annabel GrangerAnnabel Granger
#16 Female
02:51:5902:51:59
(02:51:56)
202:51:56Female2Bristol & West AC
34186Amy JonesAmy Jones
#186 Female
02:52:1902:52:19
(02:52:19)
302:52:19Female3South West Road Runners
351114Hamish Fletcher-CooneyHamish Fletcher-Cooney
#1114 Male
02:52:5502:52:55
(02:52:25)
3202:52:25Male32South West Road Runners
36637Ed AndrewsEd Andrews
#637 Male
02:53:1202:53:12
(02:53:06)
3302:53:06Male33
37756Steven UptonSteven Upton
#756 Male
02:53:2702:53:27
(02:53:24)
3402:53:24Male34Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
38485Jake BrownJake Brown
#485 Male
02:53:5002:53:50
(02:53:42)
3502:53:42Male35N1 Tri Club
39691Duncan AckerleyDuncan Ackerley
#691 Male
02:54:0402:54:04
(02:53:59)
3602:53:59Male36
40640James CopeJames Cope
#640 Male
02:54:2802:54:28
(02:54:24)
3702:54:24Male37
41170Rachel AstingtonRachel Astington
#170 Female
02:54:3502:54:35
(02:54:27)
402:54:27Female4Running for Time
42868Elliott JonesElliott Jones
#868 Male
02:54:3702:54:37
(02:54:21)
3802:54:21Male38Devizes running club
4366Karl HodsonKarl Hodson
#66 Male
02:54:4802:54:48
(02:54:43)
3902:54:43Male39Axe Valley Runners
448Martin BeareMartin Beare
#8 Male
02:54:5702:54:57
(02:54:54)
4002:54:54Male40Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
451559Kevin SmithKevin Smith
#1559 Male
02:55:5402:55:54
(02:55:50)
4102:55:50Male41Swindon Striders
46609Owen AstingtonOwen Astington
#609 Male
02:56:3802:56:38
(02:56:30)
4202:56:30Male42Wells City Harriers
471828Jason PotterJason Potter
#1828 Male
02:56:3902:56:39
(02:56:31)
4302:56:31Male43
48480Ben DavidsonBen Davidson
#480 Male
02:57:0302:57:03
(02:56:59)
4402:56:59Male44Minehead Running Club
491756Antony HallAntony Hall
#1756 Male
02:57:3402:57:34
(02:57:14)
4502:57:14Male45Sidmouth Running Club
50137Elizabeth KendonElizabeth Kendon
#137 Female
02:57:4002:57:40
(02:57:32)
502:57:32Female5
Page 1 of 30 (1465 items)
   

fb