Stoke Stampede 2019
5 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
13
Ian Tyson00:34:4100:34:41Veteran1Male1torbay tri club
66
Hannah Taunton00:36:2200:36:22Adult1Female1TAUNTON AC
25
Andrew Drake00:36:0100:36:01Veteran2Male2tmr
1731
Rachel Astington00:38:5900:38:57Adult2Female2Running for Time
1835
Joanna Carritt00:39:2100:39:21Veteran1Female3Running Forever
314
Iain Cain00:36:1300:36:13Veteran3Male3Quantock harriers
413
Christopher Walker00:36:1500:36:14Veteran4Male4Wells Harriers
2420
Kim Hill00:40:4900:40:46Veteran2Female4TAUNTON AC
57
James Warren00:36:2100:36:21Adult1Male5
3428
Lin Lascelles00:41:3500:41:33Super Veteran1Female5Maiden Newton Runners
72
Ashley Jackson00:36:3500:36:34Adult2Male6Somerset RC Tri
3538
Victoria Hill00:41:4200:41:39Veteran3Female6South West Road Runners
819
David Edwards00:37:2200:37:21Veteran5Male7TNR Harriers
38159
Sam Wharton00:41:5300:41:51Veteran4Female7Running Forever
3933
Caroline Norris00:41:5800:41:55Adult3Female8Running Forever
98
Marcus Albano00:37:3200:37:31Veteran6Male8TAUNTON AC
1015
Paul Rose00:37:3700:37:37Super Veteran1Male9Maiden Newton Runners
4557
Heather Pearce00:43:0600:43:03Adult4Female9Running Forever
6346
Stevie Potter00:45:0200:44:55Adult5Female10Chard Road Runners
1116
Tom Guppy00:37:4400:37:44Adult3Male10Somerset RC Tri
1212
Carl Murphy00:37:4700:37:46Veteran7Male11Torrington AAC
6852
Karen Shapland00:45:3700:45:31Veteran5Female11Bideford AAC
7064
Andy Armstrong00:45:5400:45:41Super Veteran2Female12Langport Runners
131
William Collins00:38:0500:38:05Adult4Male12TAUNTON AC
1432
Stephen Barnes 00:38:1400:38:11Adult5Male13Chard Road Runners
73438
Jenny Mills00:46:0400:46:02Super Veteran3Female13Launceston RR
15436
Chris Brown00:38:1800:38:18Adult6Male14Running Forever
76126
Joanna Boon00:46:0900:46:00Veteran6Female14
16139
Rob Gittoes00:38:4600:38:44Veteran8Male15Somerset RC Tri
92171
Helen Wilkes00:47:1000:47:01Veteran7Female15Minehead Running Club
99175
Caroline Haywood00:47:5500:47:47Veteran8Female16
1917
Anthony Rimmer00:39:3700:39:35Veteran9Male16Maiden Newton Runners
10383
Tanya Lewis00:48:2200:48:12Veteran9Female17Athlos
20448
Chris Woods00:39:5900:39:57Veteran10Male17
10699
Alex Parris00:48:4800:48:39Adult6Female18Taunton Running Club
2136
Simon Denson00:40:0700:40:04Veteran11Male18Running Forever
2237
Stuart Gold00:40:1200:40:10Veteran12Male19Minster Milers
107148
Ali Pook00:48:5800:48:48Veteran10Female19
10897
Nicola Mcgrath00:49:1400:49:09Veteran11Female20
2367
Billy Ware00:40:2900:40:25Veteran13Male20
25107
James Barrah00:40:5900:40:56Veteran14Male21
110122
Hannah Brown00:49:3100:49:21Adult7Female21Tiverton Harriers
111128
Lisa Denson00:49:3500:49:25Super Veteran4Female22Running Forever
2627
Lance Mason00:41:0100:40:59Super Veteran2Male22Teignbridge Trotters
2718
Chris Perring00:41:0800:41:07Adult7Male23Hydro Harriers
119270
Elizabeth Clowes 00:50:1600:50:07Adult8Female23
2824
Craig Whitemore 00:41:1000:41:09Veteran15Male24TAUNTON AC
121102
Julie Gilbert00:50:2100:50:12Veteran12Female24Just Run Taunton
125110
Cheryl Govier00:50:2700:50:03Adult9Female25
2963
Adam Farmer00:41:1200:41:09Veteran16Male25
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
   

fb