Stoke Stampede 2019
5 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
131
William Collins00:38:0500:38:05Adult4Male12TAUNTON AC
72
Ashley Jackson00:36:3500:36:34Adult2Male6Somerset RC Tri
13
Ian Tyson00:34:4100:34:41Veteran1Male1torbay tri club
25
Andrew Drake00:36:0100:36:01Veteran2Male2tmr
66
Hannah Taunton00:36:2200:36:22Adult1Female1TAUNTON AC
57
James Warren00:36:2100:36:21Adult1Male5
98
Marcus Albano00:37:3200:37:31Veteran6Male8TAUNTON AC
799
Sam Stamp00:46:2600:46:19Veteran38Male65Running Forever
1212
Carl Murphy00:37:4700:37:46Veteran7Male11Torrington AAC
413
Christopher Walker00:36:1500:36:14Veteran4Male4Wells Harriers
314
Iain Cain00:36:1300:36:13Veteran3Male3Quantock harriers
1015
Paul Rose00:37:3700:37:37Super Veteran1Male9Maiden Newton Runners
1116
Tom Guppy00:37:4400:37:44Adult3Male10Somerset RC Tri
1917
Anthony Rimmer00:39:3700:39:35Veteran9Male16Maiden Newton Runners
2718
Chris Perring00:41:0800:41:07Adult7Male23Hydro Harriers
819
David Edwards00:37:2200:37:21Veteran5Male7TNR Harriers
2420
Kim Hill00:40:4900:40:46Veteran2Female4TAUNTON AC
9621
Miles Pearce00:47:3000:47:27Super Veteran20Male81Bristol And West AC
4222
Paul Warburton00:42:2600:42:23Veteran22Male34
2824
Craig Whitemore 00:41:1000:41:09Veteran15Male24TAUNTON AC
2627
Lance Mason00:41:0100:40:59Super Veteran2Male22Teignbridge Trotters
3428
Lin Lascelles00:41:3500:41:33Super Veteran1Female5Maiden Newton Runners
3629
Mark Foss00:41:4700:41:45Adult8Male30Hydro Harriers
3030
Martin Lascelles00:41:1300:41:12Super Veteran3Male26Maiden Newton Runners
1731
Rachel Astington00:38:5900:38:57Adult2Female2Running for Time
1432
Stephen Barnes 00:38:1400:38:11Adult5Male13Chard Road Runners
3933
Caroline Norris00:41:5800:41:55Adult3Female8Running Forever
3734
Chris Jones00:41:5000:41:48Veteran20Male31Hydro Harriers
1835
Joanna Carritt00:39:2100:39:21Veteran1Female3Running Forever
2136
Simon Denson00:40:0700:40:04Veteran11Male18Running Forever
2237
Stuart Gold00:40:1200:40:10Veteran12Male19Minster Milers
3538
Victoria Hill00:41:4200:41:39Veteran3Female6South West Road Runners
11339
Gary Barnes 00:49:5500:49:45Veteran47Male91
4640
Andy White00:43:0900:43:05Super Veteran5Male37Hydro Harriers
7841
Gavin Clegg00:46:1800:46:14Super Veteran15Male64Running Forever
8542
Marc Powell00:46:4500:46:25Veteran41Male71Running for Time
8743
Mike Parsons00:46:4700:46:18Adult15Male73Running Forever
10044
Ade Marchant00:47:5500:47:46Super Veteran22Male84Just Run Taunton
5245
Simon Hughes00:44:0900:44:04Veteran26Male43
6346
Stevie Potter00:45:0200:44:55Adult5Female10Chard Road Runners
3247
Alan Ledger00:41:2300:41:18Veteran18Male28Tiverton Harriers
6248
Ben Fogwill00:45:0100:44:55Super Veteran11Male53Langport Runners
11249
Christian Jennings00:49:5100:49:43Veteran46Male90
4350
Darren Jennings00:42:3600:42:27Veteran23Male35
4751
James Lewes00:43:1200:43:07Super Veteran6Male38
6852
Karen Shapland00:45:3700:45:31Veteran5Female11Bideford AAC
4053
Mike Dunn00:42:1100:42:03Adult9Male32
8854
Adrian Davis00:46:4900:46:44Veteran42Male74Wells City Harriers
9556
Duncan Moore00:47:3000:47:26Veteran45Male80TNR Harriers
4557
Heather Pearce00:43:0600:43:03Adult4Female9Running Forever
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
   

fb