Stoke Stampede 2019
5 Jan 2019

     

Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
13
Ian Tyson00:34:4100:34:41Veteran1Male1torbay tri club
66
Hannah Taunton00:36:2200:36:22Adult1Female1TAUNTON AC
57
James Warren00:36:2100:36:21Adult1Male5
1015
Paul Rose00:37:3700:37:37Super Veteran1Male9Maiden Newton Runners
3428
Lin Lascelles00:41:3500:41:33Super Veteran1Female5Maiden Newton Runners
1835
Joanna Carritt00:39:2100:39:21Veteran1Female3Running Forever
84147
Ned Aspden00:46:4400:46:24Junior1Male70
215449
Rebecca Aspden00:56:5300:56:32Junior1Female80
369432
Olly Yeandle01:13:1701:12:43Junior2Male170
2627
Lance Mason00:41:0100:40:59Super Veteran2Male22Teignbridge Trotters
1731
Rachel Astington00:38:5900:38:57Adult2Female2Running for Time
2420
Kim Hill00:40:4900:40:46Veteran2Female4TAUNTON AC
25
Andrew Drake00:36:0100:36:01Veteran2Male2tmr
72
Ashley Jackson00:36:3500:36:34Adult2Male6Somerset RC Tri
7064
Andy Armstrong00:45:5400:45:41Super Veteran2Female12Langport Runners
312244
Chloe Sanderson01:04:4201:04:12Junior2Female153
314
Iain Cain00:36:1300:36:13Veteran3Male3Quantock harriers
1116
Tom Guppy00:37:4400:37:44Adult3Male10Somerset RC Tri
3030
Martin Lascelles00:41:1300:41:12Super Veteran3Male26Maiden Newton Runners
3933
Caroline Norris00:41:5800:41:55Adult3Female8Running Forever
3538
Victoria Hill00:41:4200:41:39Veteran3Female6South West Road Runners
368431
Millie Palmer01:13:1701:12:43Junior3Female199
73438
Jenny Mills00:46:0400:46:02Super Veteran3Female13Launceston RR
413
Christopher Walker00:36:1500:36:14Veteran4Male4Wells Harriers
131
William Collins00:38:0500:38:05Adult4Male12TAUNTON AC
4557
Heather Pearce00:43:0600:43:03Adult4Female9Running Forever
4460
Simon Rands00:42:5600:42:51Super Veteran4Male36
38159
Sam Wharton00:41:5300:41:51Veteran4Female7Running Forever
111128
Lisa Denson00:49:3500:49:25Super Veteran4Female22Running Forever
6852
Karen Shapland00:45:3700:45:31Veteran5Female11Bideford AAC
6346
Stevie Potter00:45:0200:44:55Adult5Female10Chard Road Runners
4640
Andy White00:43:0900:43:05Super Veteran5Male37Hydro Harriers
1432
Stephen Barnes 00:38:1400:38:11Adult5Male13Chard Road Runners
819
David Edwards00:37:2200:37:21Veteran5Male7TNR Harriers
137445
Sarah Durrant00:51:5400:51:47Super Veteran5Female31
15436
Chris Brown00:38:1800:38:18Adult6Male14Running Forever
98
Marcus Albano00:37:3200:37:31Veteran6Male8TAUNTON AC
4751
James Lewes00:43:1200:43:07Super Veteran6Male38
76126
Joanna Boon00:46:0900:46:00Veteran6Female14
10699
Alex Parris00:48:4800:48:39Adult6Female18Taunton Running Club
140229
Lorraine Oswick00:52:0400:51:56Super Veteran6Female33Taunton Running Club
92171
Helen Wilkes00:47:1000:47:01Veteran7Female15Minehead Running Club
110122
Hannah Brown00:49:3100:49:21Adult7Female21Tiverton Harriers
4861
Tim Drew00:43:1600:43:11Super Veteran7Male39
1212
Carl Murphy00:37:4700:37:46Veteran7Male11Torrington AAC
2718
Chris Perring00:41:0800:41:07Adult7Male23Hydro Harriers
150421
Diana Macleod00:52:4200:52:34Super Veteran7Female40
3629
Mark Foss00:41:4700:41:45Adult8Male30Hydro Harriers
4958
Jim Bowery00:43:4500:43:36Super Veteran8Male40
16139
Rob Gittoes00:38:4600:38:44Veteran8Male15Somerset RC Tri
Page 1 of 8 (389 items)
   

fb