Weston Prom 2018 - 19
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
20 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
Finish
2835Chloe BroughtonTop31Female1Great Western Runners00:32:11
1194Chris McMillanTop31Male1Weston AC00:28:11
3394Kelly DicksTop32Female2Great Western Runners00:32:27
2325Luke MurrayTop32Male2Clevedon AC00:28:46
34195Laura MeechTop33Female3Clevedon AC00:32:28
3137Benjamin HainesTop33Male3Weston AC00:28:52
3798Susan DuncanSF1Female4Weston AC00:32:53
4271Kieron SummersMV401Male4Weston AC00:29:00
5138Luke HansonSM1Male5Nailsea Running Club00:29:02
44104Lucy EllisSF2Female5Great Western Runners00:33:41
4619Julia BelyavinSF3Female6Bristol & West AC00:33:56
6243Matthew RobinsonMV501Male6Bristol & West AC00:29:06
71021Ian ConnockSM2Male7Weston AC00:29:12
48121Joanne GallagherFV401Female7Clevedon AC00:34:08
8326Sam WilsonSM3Male8Great Western Runners00:29:26
67287Louise WadeSF4Female8Great Western Runners00:35:12
9302Steve WoodMV402Male9Clevedon AC00:29:27
68159Charlie HurcumSF5Female9Portishead Running Club00:35:15
1097Mark DuckerSM4Male10Southville Running Club00:30:26
716Polly AthertonSF6Female10 00:35:26
76268Phillippa StephensFV402Female11Weston AC00:35:43
11323Robert CliffordSM5Male11 00:30:50
12222Robin PhillipsMV403Male12Westbury Harriers00:30:53
80171Rachel JohnstonSF7Female12Southville Running Club00:35:53
85272Katy SutcliffeSF8Female13Great Western Runners00:36:14
13337Kristopher BlakeSM6Male13Great Western Runners00:31:08
88116Michelle FryerSF9Female14Weston AC00:36:22
1422James BertenshawSM7Male14Weston AC00:31:15
15324Matt CrockerMV404Male15Clevedon AC00:31:17
91282Helen TunnicliffSF10Female15Portishead Running Club00:36:43
161015Martin RogersMV502Male16Burnham On Sea Sports Academy00:31:20
94335Cat MillsSF11Female16Great Western Runners00:37:02
17274Andrew TarrantSM8Male17Bristol & West AC00:31:23
9795Karen DoreFV403Female17 00:37:06
106106Clare EskellFV501Female18Westbury Harriers00:37:20
181023Andy DunnMV405Male18Bristol & West AC00:31:40
1091025Katie GormleySF12Female19Weston AC00:37:22
19317Tom AbrahamsMV406Male19Clevedon AC00:31:44
201029Mark FryerSM9Male20Southville Running Club00:31:45
11057Lara CartyFV404Female20Clevedon AC00:37:23
21176Otto KarhunenSM10Male21Southville Running Club00:31:45
111319Orla WoodsSF13Female21Great Western Runners00:37:24
122237Hannah ReeveSF14Female22Southville Running Club00:37:50
2249Ben BurnsSM11Male22Clevedon AC00:31:45
12470Joanna CoveneyFV405Female23Weston AC00:38:05
23128Jonathan GoodlandMV601Male23Bristol & West AC00:31:48
2429Dean BridgesMV407Male24 00:31:55
1291014Tabitha RogersSF15Female24Burnham On Sea Sports Academy00:38:15
2554Laurence CairdSM12Male25Great Western Runners00:31:56
13088Nia DaviesFV406Female25Weston AC00:38:15
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
[1]23456
fb