Weston Prom 2018 - 19
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Race Series
20 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
2835Chloe BroughtonTop31Female1Great Western Runners00:32:11
3798Susan DuncanSF1Female4Weston AC00:32:53
106106Clare EskellFV501Female18Westbury Harriers00:37:20
48121Joanne GallagherFV401Female7Clevedon AC00:34:08
23128Jonathan GoodlandMV601Male23Bristol & West AC00:31:48
5138Luke HansonSM1Male5Nailsea Running Club00:29:02
1194Chris McMillanTop31Male1Weston AC00:28:11
6243Matthew RobinsonMV501Male6Bristol & West AC00:29:06
4271Kieron SummersMV401Male4Weston AC00:29:00
158313Pamela WithersFV601Female35Weston AC00:39:46
220311Marilyn PalmerFV602Female62Westbury Harriers00:44:09
161015Martin RogersMV502Male16Burnham On Sea Sports Academy00:31:20
71021Ian ConnockSM2Male7Weston AC00:29:12
2325Luke MurrayTop32Male2Clevedon AC00:28:46
76268Phillippa StephensFV402Female11Weston AC00:35:43
30294Peter WheddonMV602Male29Clevedon AC00:32:19
9302Steve WoodMV402Male9Clevedon AC00:29:27
139127Patsy GoldstoneFV502Female29Nailsea Running Club00:38:34
3394Kelly DicksTop32Female2Great Western Runners00:32:27
44104Lucy EllisSF2Female5Great Western Runners00:33:41
9795Karen DoreFV403Female17 00:37:06
2391Gill AnagnostakisFV603Female72Westbury Harriers00:46:42
4619Julia BelyavinSF3Female6Bristol & West AC00:33:56
3137Benjamin HainesTop33Male3Weston AC00:28:52
34195Laura MeechTop33Female3Clevedon AC00:32:28
56191John MalloneMV603Male49Nailsea Running Club00:34:39
155183Shirley LillicrapFV503Female34North Bristol Running Group00:39:37
49257Paul ShephardMV503Male42 00:34:15
12222Robin PhillipsMV403Male12Westbury Harriers00:30:53
8326Sam WilsonSM3Male8Great Western Runners00:29:26
1621038Kira ThorpeFV504Female37 00:39:59
15324Matt CrockerMV404Male15Clevedon AC00:31:17
78299Dave WintleMV604Male67Great Western Runners00:35:50
67287Louise WadeSF4Female8Great Western Runners00:35:12
2427Gill AtwillFV604Female74Nailsea Running Club00:47:18
1097Mark DuckerSM4Male10Southville Running Club00:30:26
11057Lara CartyFV404Female20Clevedon AC00:37:23
5469Paul CousinsMV504Male47Weston AC00:34:31
12470Joanna CoveneyFV405Female23Weston AC00:38:05
11325Bruce BourneMV605Male92Weston AC00:37:31
68159Charlie HurcumSF5Female9Portishead Running Club00:35:15
57168Terry jewell-daviesMV505Male50Westbury Harriers00:34:39
192179Sue KnightFV505Female47Quantock Harrriers00:41:40
11323Robert CliffordSM5Male11 00:30:50
181023Andy DunnMV405Male18Bristol & West AC00:31:40
751017Kevin JacksonMV506Male65Dursley Running00:35:41
116314Steve HollierMV606Male95North Somerset Athletics Club00:37:36
19317Tom AbrahamsMV406Male19Clevedon AC00:31:44
13337Kristopher BlakeSM6Male13Great Western Runners00:31:08
20417Belinda BeakeFV506Female54Cheddar RC00:42:44
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
[1]23456
fb