Purbeck 10k 2018
22 Jun 2018

     

Page 1 of 10 (467 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1100
Jake Smith00:30:5600:30:56U211Male1Axe Valley Runners
2321
Craig Palmer00:34:0500:34:05Sen M1Male2Littledown Harriers Running Club
3139
Andy LEGGOTT00:34:4600:34:46Sen M2Male3Lonely Goat RC
4445
Niall Laming00:35:3500:35:35Sen M3Male4Bustinskin Triathlon Club
5437
Fergus Johnson00:36:0300:36:02U212Male5Egdon Heath Harriers
669
Kevin Green00:36:1300:36:12Sen M4Male6
725
Matthew Ashton00:36:2000:36:20Sen M5Male7Poole AC
8362
Mitchell Griffiths00:36:2700:36:27Sen M6Male8Westbourne RC
960
Paul Ballingall00:36:3000:36:30V401Male9
10103
Sam Brooks00:36:4500:36:44U213Male10Purbeck Runners
115
Paul Currah00:36:5800:36:56Sen M7Male11Poole Runners
12339
Ross Smith00:37:2400:37:24Sen M8Male12Bournemouth AC
1321
John Towner00:37:3100:37:29Sen M9Male13Poole Runners
14430
Aidan Turner00:37:3100:37:30U214Male14Weymouth St Paul's Harriers
1550
John Sutherland00:37:5700:37:55Sen M10Male15Poole AC
16117
Rob Murray00:38:0500:38:04Sen M11Male16Purbeck Runners
17355
Aaron Beaton00:38:0900:38:09Sen M12Male17Westbourne RC
18261
Mike Wright00:38:1200:38:12Sen M13Male18Dorset Police
19358
Peter doughty00:38:1800:38:18V402Male19Westbourne RC
20106
David Brown00:38:2700:38:25V403Male20Purbeck Runners
21348
David Nicholson00:38:2800:38:28V501Male21Christchurch Runners
2220
Rupert tory00:38:3100:38:29Sen M14Male22Poole Runners
2343
Reuben Skinner00:38:3600:38:35V404Male23Poole AC
2423
Nathaniel Willmore00:38:4400:38:42U215Male24Poole Runners
25267
Richard Cottle00:38:5100:38:51V502Male25Bristol Orienteering Klub
26448
William Sawtell00:39:1100:39:10U216Male26
27251
Paul Rose00:39:1400:39:14V503Male27Maiden Newton Runners
281
Serena O'Connor00:39:1800:39:17U211Female1Poole Runners
29340
Ben Walliman 00:39:2000:39:18V405Male28Bournemouth AC
3085
Daniel Wigley00:39:2100:39:19Sen M15Male29
31354
Charlie Griffiths00:39:2600:39:26V504Male30Westbourne RC
32400
Dale Woolley00:39:3700:39:37V406Male31
3319
Chris Stratford00:39:4000:39:39Sen M16Male32Poole Runners
3467
Jon Evans00:40:1600:40:12Sen M17Male33
35303
Stephen Williams00:40:1700:40:14Sen M18Male34Littledown Harriers Running Club
36350
Joseph Edwards00:40:1900:40:14Sen M19Male35Zoom Tri Club
37414
Stephen Wiles00:40:2100:40:20Sen M20Male36Royal Manor Of Portland AC
38116
Hamish Murray00:40:2600:40:24V601Male37Purbeck Runners
39138
Lewis Clarke00:40:4800:40:45Sen M21Male38Lonely Goat RC
4038
Jean-Pierre Panchaud00:40:5300:40:48V407Male39Poole AC
41235
Andy McIntosh00:40:5400:40:49V408Male40Wimborne AC
4274
Matt Haynes00:41:0400:40:58Sen M22Male41
43459
Tim Jones00:41:0600:41:04V409Male42Poole Runners
4480
Colin simpson00:41:0900:41:07V505Male43Reading AC
45461
Shane Green00:41:1000:41:10Sen M23Male44
46167
Samuel Kaplan00:41:1100:41:10U217Male45
47222
Alex Thompson00:41:1600:41:13V4010Male46Lytchett manor striders
48357
Darryl corbin-jones00:41:1800:41:18Sen M24Male47Westbourne RC
49469
Oscar Williams00:41:2100:41:19U218Male48Purbeck Runners
50422
Mark Humphreys00:41:3300:41:30V506Male49Weymouth St Paul's Harriers
Page 1 of 10 (467 items)
   

fb