Purbeck 10k 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
22 Jun 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (467 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Video
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
1100Jake Smith00:30:5600:30:56U211Male1Axe Valley Runners
2321Craig Palmer00:34:0500:34:05Sen M1Male2Littledown Harriers Running Club
3139Andy LEGGOTT00:34:4600:34:46Sen M2Male3Lonely Goat RC
4445Niall Laming00:35:3500:35:35Sen M3Male4Bustinskin Triathlon Club
5437Fergus Johnson00:36:0300:36:02U212Male5Egdon Heath Harriers
669Kevin Green00:36:1300:36:12Sen M4Male6 
725Matthew Ashton00:36:2000:36:20Sen M5Male7Poole AC
8362Mitchell Griffiths00:36:2700:36:27Sen M6Male8Westbourne RC
960Paul Ballingall00:36:3000:36:30V401Male9 
10103Sam Brooks00:36:4500:36:44U213Male10Purbeck Runners
115Paul Currah00:36:5800:36:56Sen M7Male11Poole Runners
12339Ross Smith00:37:2400:37:24Sen M8Male12Bournemouth AC
1321John Towner00:37:3100:37:29Sen M9Male13Poole Runners
14430Aidan Turner00:37:3100:37:30U214Male14Weymouth St Paul's Harriers
1550John Sutherland00:37:5700:37:55Sen M10Male15Poole AC
16117Rob Murray00:38:0500:38:04Sen M11Male16Purbeck Runners
17355Aaron Beaton00:38:0900:38:09Sen M12Male17Westbourne RC
18261Mike Wright00:38:1200:38:12Sen M13Male18Dorset Police
19358Peter doughty00:38:1800:38:18V402Male19Westbourne RC
20106David Brown00:38:2700:38:25V403Male20Purbeck Runners
21348David Nicholson00:38:2800:38:28V501Male21Christchurch Runners
2220Rupert tory00:38:3100:38:29Sen M14Male22Poole Runners
2343Reuben Skinner00:38:3600:38:35V404Male23Poole AC
2423Nathaniel Willmore00:38:4400:38:42U215Male24Poole Runners
25267Richard Cottle00:38:5100:38:51V502Male25Bristol Orienteering Klub
26448William Sawtell00:39:1100:39:10U216Male26 
27251Paul Rose00:39:1400:39:14V503Male27Maiden Newton Runners
281Serena O'Connor00:39:1800:39:17U211Female1Poole Runners
29340Ben Walliman 00:39:2000:39:18V405Male28Bournemouth AC
3085Daniel Wigley00:39:2100:39:19Sen M15Male29 
31354Charlie Griffiths00:39:2600:39:26V504Male30Westbourne RC
32400Dale Woolley00:39:3700:39:37V406Male31 
3319Chris Stratford00:39:4000:39:39Sen M16Male32Poole Runners
3467Jon Evans00:40:1600:40:12Sen M17Male33 
35303Stephen Williams00:40:1700:40:14Sen M18Male34Littledown Harriers Running Club
36350Joseph Edwards00:40:1900:40:14Sen M19Male35Zoom Tri Club
37414Stephen Wiles00:40:2100:40:20Sen M20Male36Royal Manor Of Portland AC
38116Hamish Murray00:40:2600:40:24V601Male37Purbeck Runners
39138Lewis Clarke00:40:4800:40:45Sen M21Male38Lonely Goat RC
4038Jean-Pierre Panchaud00:40:5300:40:48V407Male39Poole AC
41235Andy McIntosh00:40:5400:40:49V408Male40Wimborne AC
4274Matt Haynes00:41:0400:40:58Sen M22Male41 
43459Tim Jones00:41:0600:41:04V409Male42Poole Runners
4480Colin simpson00:41:0900:41:07V505Male43Reading AC
45461Shane Green00:41:1000:41:10Sen M23Male44 
46167Samuel Kaplan00:41:1100:41:10U217Male45 
47222Alex Thompson00:41:1600:41:13V4010Male46Lytchett manor striders
48357Darryl corbin-jones00:41:1800:41:18Sen M24Male47Westbourne RC
49469Oscar Williams00:41:2100:41:19U218Male48Purbeck Runners
50422Mark Humphreys00:41:3300:41:30V506Male49Weymouth St Paul's Harriers
Page 1 of 10 (467 items)
[1]2345678910
fb