London to Paris KOM
25 Jul 2019

     
     

Male : Men
Race NoNameNameCat PosTeamPointsStartFinish
123Giacomo PerettoGiacomo Peretto
#123 Men
1SiS Racing2600:00:01


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0108:15:01212
110Dan EvansDan Evans
#110 Men
2SiS Racing2200:00:03


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0300:00:0300:00:0308:15:03824
400James WardJames Ward
#400 Men
3SiS Racing1800:00:04


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0400:00:0400:00:0408:15:04935
116Jake WomersleyJake Womersley
#116 Men
4Andy Bond1800:00:05


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0500:00:0500:00:0508:15:051157
108Hayden GrovesHayden Groves
#108 Men
5800:00:06


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0600:00:0600:00:0608:15:061046
Male : U23 Men
Race NoNameNameCat PosTeamPointsStartFinish
106Jamie PenfoldJamie Penfold
#106 U23 Men
1HotChillee Development Team2800:00:01


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0108:15:01111
107Siphe NcapayiSiphe Ncapayi
#107 U23 Men
2HotChillee Development Team2600:00:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0208:15:02523
113Max EagleMax Eagle
#113 U23 Men
3600:00:07


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0700:00:0700:00:0708:15:071238
Female : U23 Women
Race NoNameNameCat PosTeamPointsStartFinish
207Michaela LubbeMichaela Lubbe
#207 U23 Women
1HotChillee Development Team3000:00:01


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0108:15:01311
216Jayati HineJayati Hine
#216 U23 Women
2HotChillee Development Team2400:00:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0208:15:02724
Female : Women
Race NoNameNameCat PosTeamPointsStartFinish
209Jessica EvansJessica Evans
#209 Women
13000:00:01


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0100:00:0100:00:0108:15:01412
203Eloise LuartEloise Luart
#203 Women
22400:00:02


SplitTimeAccmulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
Finish00:00:0200:00:0200:00:0208:15:02623