Rauceby Ripper
3 Feb 2018

     
     

Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1381Emma AbbottEmma Abbott
#1 Female V40
01:29:2601:29:2621
(42)
V4021Female42
1583Mark ArnotMark Arnot
#3 Male V40
01:35:5701:35:5736
(105)
V4036Male105Sleaford Striders
1014Dawn BaileyDawn Bailey
#4 Female V40
01:22:3801:22:3814
(24)
V4014Female24Sleaford Striders
845John BainbridgeJohn Bainbridge
#5 Male V50
01:18:5801:18:5815
(67)
V5015Male67Grantham Athletic Club
1378Kate BakerKate Baker
#8 Female Senior
01:29:0901:29:0911
(41)
Senior11Female41
9110Richard BarnettRichard Barnett
#10 Male V40
01:20:2001:20:2025
(72)
V4025Male72Skegness & District Running Club
15911Dean BarnshawDean Barnshaw
#11 Male V40
01:36:1101:36:1137
(106)
V4037Male106
15712Gary Beck-SykesGary Beck-Sykes
#12 Male V40
01:35:4201:35:4235
(104)
V4035Male104Boston Community Runners
7213Nicholas BeveridgeNicholas Beveridge
#13 Male Senior
01:17:5801:17:5823
(59)
Senior23Male59Newark Striders
3114Lewis BiltonLewis Bilton
#14 Male Senior
01:09:2401:09:2414
(29)
Senior14Male29Lincoln & District Runners
2115Simon BiltonSimon Bilton
#15 Male V50
01:06:1001:06:103
(21)
V503Male21Lincoln & District Runners
1116Peter BonnerPeter Bonner
#16 Male V40
01:02:5701:02:575
(11)
V405Male11Grantham Running Club
8517Richard BorrillRichard Borrill
#17 Male V40
01:19:0301:19:0322
(68)
V4022Male68Notfast RC
17118Maria BramblesMaria Brambles
#18 Female V50
01:40:2801:40:2811
(61)
V5011Female61Notfast RC
14019Sarah BreedsSarah Breeds
#19 Female V40
01:30:1201:30:1223
(44)
V4023Female44Sleaford Striders
19920Richard BroughtonRichard Broughton
#20 Male V40
02:05:3102:05:3139
(117)
V4039Male117
17821Angela BrownAngela Brown
#21 Female V50
01:45:3001:45:3013
(66)
V5013Female66Notfast RC
12922Alan BuckberryAlan Buckberry
#22 Male V60
01:27:4901:27:498
(93)
V608Male93Sleaford Striders
2023Dave BurtonDave Burton
#23 Male V50
01:06:0001:06:002
(20)
V502Male20Sleaford Striders
3524John BurtonJohn Burton
#24 Male V50
01:10:1801:10:184
(32)
V504Male32Boston Community Runners
17325Sarah BurtonSarah Burton
#25 Female V50
01:41:0201:41:0212
(63)
V5012Female63Boston Community Runners
3826Elinor ButterfieldElinor Butterfield
#26 Female V40
01:10:3901:10:393
(4)
V403Female4Lincoln & District Runners
5727Mark CameronMark Cameron
#27 Male V40
01:15:3801:15:3818
(47)
V4018Male47
8928Simon CampbellSimon Campbell
#28 Male V50
01:19:5901:19:5916
(70)
V5016Male70
18129Andrew CanadineAndrew Canadine
#29 Male V50
01:47:1701:47:1729
(113)
V5029Male113
7730Adrian CarderAdrian Carder
#30 Male V60
01:18:3201:18:324
(61)
V604Male61Boston Community Runners
8331Martin CarterMartin Carter
#31 Male Senior
01:18:5701:18:5725
(66)
Senior25Male66Grantham Running Club
16832Suzanne CatleySuzanne Catley
#32 Female V40
01:39:3301:39:3333
(59)
V4033Female59Notfast RC
8134Victoria CharltonVictoria Charlton
#34 Female V40
01:18:5401:18:5410
(17)
V4010Female17
18535Kath CheadleKath Cheadle
#35 Female V50
01:49:1501:49:1515
(72)
V5015Female72Sleaford Striders
17636Helen ChurchHelen Church
#36 Female V40
01:44:2301:44:2334
(64)
V4034Female64
11337Andrew ClarkAndrew Clark
#37 Male V40
01:24:3101:24:3129
(84)
V4029Male84
538Daniel ClarkDaniel Clark
#38 Male Senior
00:59:5200:59:523
(5)
Senior3Male5Boston Community Runners
11239Georgina ClarkGeorgina Clark
#39 Female V40
01:24:2901:24:2916
(29)
V4016Female29Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon club
19640Cathy ClarkeCathy Clarke
#40 Female V60
01:57:3901:57:397
(81)
V607Female81Notfast RC
19741Ernie ClarkeErnie Clarke
#41 Male V60
01:57:3901:57:3912
(116)
V6012Male116Notfast RC
10842Sarah ClarkeSarah Clarke
#42 Female Senior
01:23:5901:23:597
(27)
Senior7Female27Boston Community Runners
843Raymond ClaytonRaymond Clayton
#43 Male V40
01:01:4301:01:433
(8)
V403Male8Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
9945Sheamus CoganSheamus Cogan
#45 Male V50
01:22:3101:22:3117
(76)
V5017Male76
8746Caroline ColleyCaroline Colley
#46 Female V50
01:19:4001:19:403
(19)
V503Female19Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
11647Rachel ConwayRachel Conway
#47 Female Senior
01:24:5801:24:588
(31)
Senior8Female31
13048Jane CopeJane Cope
#48 Female V50
01:27:5501:27:557
(37)
V507Female37Louth AC
13349Malcolm CopeMalcolm Cope
#49 Male V60
01:28:1501:28:159
(96)
V609Male96Louth AC
7550Sarah CouplandSarah Coupland
#50 Female Senior
01:18:1201:18:123
(15)
Senior3Female15Skegness & District Running Club
2651Declan CraceDeclan Crace
#51 Male Senior
01:07:4301:07:4311
(26)
Senior11Male26Lakeside Lincoln
17553Chris HillChris Hill
#53 Male Senior
01:42:4601:42:4636
(112)
Senior36Male112Halmer Harriers
15154Louise CrowtherLouise Crowther
#54 Female V40
01:34:4601:34:4627
(49)
V4027Female49Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
15457Nicola DalesNicola Dales
#57 Female V40
01:35:1501:35:1529
(52)
V4029Female52Notfast RC
19258Caroline DawsonCaroline Dawson
#58 Female V40
01:54:0501:54:0539
(78)
V4039Female78
11460Chris DegnanChris Degnan
#60 Male Senior
01:24:5301:24:5331
(85)
Senior31Male85
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
fb