The Grizzly 2016
Skip Navigation Links
13 March 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 29 (1408 items)
[1]234567...26272829
Pos
Race No
Fav
Photo
Print
Name
Time
Chip Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
18Ceri Rees02:17:1602:17:12Male1Wild Running
21571James Mogridge02:19:2902:19:27Male2Yaxley Runners and Joggers
3382Luke Delderfield02:22:2602:22:22Male3Tring RC
41188Simon Cole02:27:3102:27:29Male4GOG TRIATHLON
5169Ryan Kestle02:28:5902:28:55Male5Newquay RR
6918Andy Simpson02:31:5002:31:46Male6Stubbington Green Runners
7791Ted Partridge02:32:4302:32:39Male7Wrexham AC
822Tim Lenton02:33:2102:33:18Male8Axe Valley Runners
9823Scott Watkins02:33:5502:33:51Male9Bristol and West
101045Steve Claxton02:34:1502:34:12Male10Poole Runners
1145Matthew Clist02:34:2502:34:22Male11Axe Valley Runners
121067Graham Robinson02:35:0402:35:03Male12Sandhurst Joggers
131835George Prewett02:35:5402:35:49Male13Tamar Trotters
14336Neil Holmes02:37:1002:37:08Male14Erme Valley Harriers
15112Stephen Kenyon02:37:2502:37:23Male15 
1655Patrick Devine-Wright02:37:5102:37:48Male16Axe Valley Runners
171473Steven Crompton02:38:2102:38:08Male17 
18761Stephen Mitchell02:38:2302:38:18Male18Epsom & Ewell Harriers
19376Mark Burley02:38:4602:38:42Male19Bristol & West AC
201336Jason Scott02:39:0102:38:28Male20Crewkerne RC
21699Chris Randall02:39:1002:39:06Male21Egdon Heath Harriers
2254Tom Woodruff02:39:2202:39:18Male22Axe Valley Runners
23145Clare Prosser02:39:5102:39:48Female1Wells City Harriers
24589Mat Szala02:40:1702:40:16Male23N1 Tri Club
251564Thomas Dunstan02:40:4002:40:38Male24 
261038Christopher Warner02:41:2002:41:18Male25Royal Engineers
271552Mark Stileman02:41:3902:41:05Male26Romsey Road Runners
281227Richard Everson02:42:0102:41:28Male27South West Road Runners
291435David Wilson02:42:1702:42:13Male28Littledown Harriers RC
30600Graham Willis02:42:3102:42:25Male29 
31628Phillip Thorne02:43:4402:43:28Male30North Devon Road Runners
32609Jonathan Gilling02:44:1302:44:07Male31Wells City Harriers
33131Dave Course02:44:3102:44:30Male32 
34775Alex Thompson02:44:5302:44:49Male33Lytchett Manor Striders
351195Jon Parkinson02:45:4502:45:41Male34Torbay Athletic Club
361243Chris George02:45:4802:45:46Male35Leighton Buzzard AC
371084Jonny Bodicoat02:45:5002:45:17Male36Northants HHH
381478Martin Beare02:46:0002:45:59Male37Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC
391803Adam Miller02:46:0402:46:04Male38Exmouth Harriers
401190Mark Fallowfield-Smith02:46:1702:46:14Male39Sandhurst Joggers
41646Tom Wright02:46:1802:46:09Male40Truro Running Club
421790Paris Halkes-Wellstead02:46:2702:46:24Male41 
43679Joshua Bishop02:47:1302:46:05Male42Bristol & District Triathletes (Bad Tri)
44409Paul Rose02:47:2202:47:12Male43Maiden Newton RC
45955Aled Jones02:47:5102:47:47Male44Royal Marines Triathlon
461816Martin Rossiter02:47:5102:47:46Male45 
471670Spencer Giles02:48:1902:48:01Male46 
48576Terry Emmett02:48:2802:48:26Male47Axe Valley Runners
491352James Brydon02:48:3702:48:32Male48Bodmin Road Runners
5051Amy Greenhalgh02:48:5502:48:49Female2Axe Valley Runners
Page 1 of 29 (1408 items)
[1]234567...26272829

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017