Rhayader Round the Lakes 20 - 2016
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
05 March 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
11005Ian Williams00:26:15Sen M1Male1Tipton harriers
21059Gruffudd Jenkins00:28:51Sen M2Male2Aberystwyth Harriers
31031Martin Copus00:29:28Sen M3Male3Maldwyn Harriers
41008Jonathan Ryan00:29:59Sen M4Male4Aberystwyth University Harriers
51004Amie Fithern00:30:05SenF1Female1Tipton harriers
61054Barry Trowbridge00:30:34Sen M5Male5Poole Runners
71076Philip Kendrick00:30:42V501Male6Brecon AC
81082Sam Mayglothling00:31:18Sen M6Male7Croft Ambrey RC
91055Liz Barker00:32:24V351Female2Headington Road Runners
101078Darren Jarman00:32:45Sen M7Male8Maldwyn Harriers
111027Thomas Powell00:33:00Sen M8Male9Ludlow runners
121056Paul Beeson00:33:00V502Male10Maldwyn Harriers
131065Jamie Addison00:33:14Sen M9Male11 
141057Heddwen Daniel00:33:23SenF2Female3Cardiff AAC
151062Andrew Poole00:33:47Sen M10Male12 
161063Emma Palfrey00:33:47SenF3Female4 
171035Ryan O'Dwyer00:34:13Sen M11Male13 
181028Olivia Ritson-Walton00:34:57SenF4Female5Brecon AC
191047Lee Brighton00:35:10V401Male14Blackpear Joggers
201069Kevin Flemen00:35:16V402Male15 
211039Stephen Williams00:35:23Sen M12Male16 
221064Jenny Evans00:35:33V352Female6Maldwyn Harriers
231009Chloe Pearson00:35:40SenF5Female7Stourbridge running club
241077Mathew Morgan00:35:59Sen M13Male17 
251034Steph Main00:36:10V353Female8Croft Ambrey RC
261025Rebecca Burke00:38:20SenF6Female9Liverpool Running Club
271044Gron Evans00:38:27V503Male18Aberystwyth AC
281071Chris Dodds00:39:18V504Male19 
291045Kelly Frampton00:39:31SenF7Female10Poole runners
301067Robert Owens00:39:55V403Male20 
311019Alex Powell00:40:01Sen M14Male21 
321021Emma Price00:40:27V354Female11Rhayader Runners
331038Rachel Butler00:40:49V451Female12Maldwyn Harriers
341026Sue Burke00:41:26V452Female13Liverpool Running Club
351043Liam Daly00:41:45V505Male22Builth & District RC
361023Chris Price00:42:11V404Male23Rhayader Runners
371073Raymond James00:42:49V506Male24Port Talbot Harriers
381083Helen Bellamy00:42:53V355Female14Stourbridge running club
391080Mike Anstley00:43:20V507Male25Malvern Joggers
401016Sharon Taylor00:43:27V453Female15Lytchett Manor Striders
411048Neville Roberts00:43:36V405Male26 
421074Jake Berriman00:43:45V508Male27 
431075Diana Berriman00:43:45V454Female16 
441029Lidia Czajkowska00:43:59V455Female17 
451000Hayley Vincent00:44:07SenF8Female18 
461084Robert Fish00:44:30V406Male28 
471012Liz Baker00:44:31V551Female19Lytchett Manor Striders
481058Kate Summers00:45:02SenF9Female20Aberystwyth University Harriers
491079Lynda Broadway00:45:23V456Female21Malvern Joggers
501060Linda Black00:45:30V651Female22Shropshire Shufflers
Page 1 of 2 (84 items)
[1]2

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017