Stroud Half Marathon
21 Oct 2018

     

Page 1 of 35 (1708 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubLocalFinish
12102
Andrew Davies01:08:0501:08:02Top31Male1Stockport 01:08:05
22098
Ben Price01:09:4301:09:42Top32Male2CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERSGL01:09:43
3112
David Bell01:10:1501:10:12Top33Male3Cirencester Athletic ClubGL01:10:15
4154
Harry Bishop01:10:3101:10:28Sen1Male4GL01:10:31
52196
Jack Turner01:10:3901:10:39Sen2Male5Stroud and District Athletic Club01:10:39
62220
Will Ferguson01:11:0201:11:0030-391Male6CLC STRIDERSGL01:11:02
71056
Charlie Lowther01:14:3001:14:3040-491Male7Eden Runners01:14:30
82248
Viacheslav Zubko01:15:0501:15:0330-392Male801:15:05
91640
Lee Stopford01:15:1201:15:1030-393Male9Stroud and District Athletic ClubGL01:15:12
102268
Stephen Kenyon01:15:1701:15:1530-394Male10GL01:15:17
111711
David Tomlin01:15:4001:15:3740-492Male11CHELTENHAM & COUNTY HARRIERSGL01:15:40
12687
Joshua habgood coote01:15:4701:15:46Sen3Male12Bristol & West AC01:15:47
132223
Conor shoemark01:15:5701:15:55Sen4Male13BOURTON ROADRUNNERS01:15:57
141254
Trevor Osborne01:16:0801:16:06Sen5Male14Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers & AC01:16:08
151730
Chris Tuck01:16:2601:16:2530-395Male15Blackheath & Bromley Harriers01:16:26
16561
Rachel felton01:17:1201:17:11Top31Female1SHAFTESBURY BARNET HARRIERSGL01:17:12
171467
James Rose01:17:1501:17:1430-396Male16SEVERN ACGL01:17:15
182103
Chris Booth01:17:3401:17:32Sen6Male17GL01:17:34
191397
Lee Rankin01:17:5001:17:4840-493Male18Stroud and District Athletic ClubGL01:17:50
202100
Alastair Cambell01:18:1701:18:1730-397Male19Stroud and District Athletic ClubGL01:18:17
21214
Chris Brown01:18:2301:18:2230-398Male20GL01:18:23
222043
Robert Gornall01:18:3501:18:3350-591Male21Stroud and District Athletic ClubGL01:18:35
23670
Ben Gregory01:19:1801:19:1330-399Male22Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds01:19:18
24113
Eilidh Bell01:19:3201:19:31Top32Female2TEAM BATH AC01:19:32
251116
Ben McGeown01:19:4101:19:4030-3910Male23Kent AC01:19:41
261646
Mark Styles01:20:0501:20:0330-3911Male24Nuneaton Harriers01:20:05
272234
Chrissie Wellington 01:20:0701:20:03Top33Female3Birmingham Running And Triathlon (BRAT) Club01:20:07
28922
Sam Jones01:20:2701:20:2330-3912Male25Parc Bryn Bach Running Club01:20:27
291204
Jon Newey01:20:3701:20:3740-494Male26Black Pear Joggers01:20:37
302006
Jake Wickens01:21:0701:21:05Sen7Male27GL01:21:07
31506
Matt Dyer01:21:1301:21:1030-3913Male28Kenilworth Runners01:21:13
322218
Dewi Williams01:21:2001:21:1630-3914Male29Kenilworth Runners01:21:20
332067
Ian Barrett01:21:2401:21:2240-495Male30Cirencester Athletic ClubGL01:21:24
342034
Kevin Watkins 01:21:5301:21:5330-3915Male31Stroud and District Athletic ClubGL01:21:53
351947
Alex Smith01:22:0401:21:5930-3916Male3201:22:04
361574
Nathan Smith01:22:0901:22:0730-3917Male33Kingsway Runners GL01:22:09
37776
Rob Herbert01:22:2601:22:2340-496Male34GL01:22:26
38219
Michael Brown01:22:3601:22:3530-3918Male35Dursley Running ClubGL01:22:36
391300
William PEARCE01:22:4601:22:4330-3919Male36CLC STRIDERSGL01:22:46
401463
Matt Rogers01:22:5001:22:4740-497Male37DURSLEY & DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB GL01:22:50
41755
James Head01:23:0101:23:0040-498Male38Tewkesbury Running ClubGL01:23:01
421931
Helena Youde01:23:0601:23:03Sen1Female4Almost AthletesGL01:23:06
43902
David Johnson01:23:0701:23:0330-3920Male39Collingwood ACGL01:23:07
442125
Will Kemp01:23:1301:23:1130-3921Male40GL01:23:13
451983
Richard Millier01:23:2401:23:2130-3922Male4101:23:24
46608
Tom Gange01:23:2801:23:2030-3923Male42Westbury Harriers01:23:28
47453
Rupert Denny01:23:3801:23:35Sen8Male43GL01:23:38
481127
Simon Meadows01:23:3901:23:3540-499Male44GL01:23:39
4992
Jason Barry01:23:4301:23:4140-4910Male45Stroud and District Athletic ClubGL01:23:43
501528
Max Sheppard01:23:4801:23:4640-4911Male46Gloucester ACGL01:23:48
Page 1 of 35 (1708 items)
   

fb