Yeovil Half Marathon
25 Mar 2018

     

Page 1 of 32 (1551 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClub
14
Niall Stewart01:12:0201:12:02Sen1Male1Medway & Maidstone AC
21413
Jordan Andrews01:12:1601:12:16Sen2Male2Tavistock Run Project
32
Matthew Bennett01:13:1501:13:12Sen3Male3Southampton AC
41820
Ben Neale01:13:3401:13:3330-391Male4
51493
Daniel Jones01:14:3801:14:3430-392Male5TEAM BATH AC
63
Chris Southern01:14:4501:14:4130-393Male6
71567
Sam Gregory01:16:2701:16:2530-394Male7Silver Bullets tri club
85
Ben Pitman01:16:3501:16:3430-395Male8Lordshill Road Runners
91826
Matt Papa01:16:3901:16:36Sen4Male9BustinSkin Triathlon Club
102068
Wayne Loveridge01:16:4801:16:4530-396Male10Chard Road Runners
119
Simon Cardnell01:16:5301:16:5130-397Male11southville running club
122065
Michal lesniak01:17:0901:17:07Sen5Male12South West Road Runners
136
Daniel Webber01:17:1301:17:1040-491Male13MARSHALL MILTON KEYNES A.C.
142053
Duncan Ward01:17:2901:17:2640-492Male14Dorset Doddlers RC
157
Daniel Cahill01:17:4801:17:45Sen6Male15Chard Road Runners
162022
Bryn Smith01:18:1501:18:12Sen7Male16Aldershot Farnham & District A.C.
172024
Toby Smith01:19:4401:19:41Sen8Male17Aldershot Farnham & District A.C.
181381
James Mccafferey01:19:5301:19:5130-398Male18Poole AC
1911
George Bareham01:20:1101:20:09Sen9Male19BustinSkin Triathlon Club
202059
Adam Davies01:20:2301:20:2030-399Male20
2164
Zak Hurrell01:20:2601:20:24Sen10Male21
221593
Jon Phelps01:20:3401:20:3130-3910Male22
2314
Paul Card01:20:3601:20:3140-493Male23Yeovil Town RRC
2436
Tom Thick01:20:3601:20:33Sen11Male24Wells City Harriers
2515
Kenneth Rampere01:20:5601:20:4950-591Male25Mendip Athletic Club
261696
Owen Astington01:21:2201:21:18Sen12Male26Running for Time
271495
Rich Harding01:21:2301:21:1740-494Male27Avon Valley Runners
2822
Stephen Bartlett01:21:2801:21:2350-592Male28Pontypridd Roadents AC
292076
Mary Menon01:21:3901:21:3730-391Female1Ilfracombe Running Club
302045
Andrew Drake01:21:4401:21:4030-3911Male29Bristol & West AC
312070
James England01:21:4601:21:43Sen13Male30Maiden Newton Runners
3218
Daniel Whaites01:22:2601:22:2330-3912Male31Lliswerry Runners
338
Mark Bungay01:22:3401:22:3030-3913Male32
341564
Tom Rye01:22:5801:22:54Sen14Male33Birmingham Running And Triathlon (BRAT) Club
3544
Grant Mitchell 01:23:0301:23:00Sen15Male34Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club
3620
Darren Howard-Tomes01:23:2901:23:2330-3914Male35Littledown Harriers Running Club
3721
Marc Lucas 01:23:3601:23:3230-3915Male36Totton Running Club
38102
Matthew Thackwell01:24:0101:23:5730-3916Male37Kazbar
39624
Darren Montacute01:24:0201:23:59Sen16Male38
4034
Matt Gilbert01:24:0401:24:0130-3917Male39
4123
Charlie Lawson01:24:1401:24:1130-3918Male40Egdon Heath Harriers
4210
Ashley Jackson01:24:2301:24:1930-3919Male41Somerset RC Tri
43781
Leigh Beard01:24:2501:24:1340-495Male42
4419
Carl Sturman01:24:2701:24:2130-3920Male43
4538
Barney Bell01:24:3501:24:3240-496Male44
4617
Tom Wilkinson01:25:1301:25:1030-3921Male45
4748
Kyle Oliver01:25:2501:25:2030-3922Male46Langport Runners
481695
Garry Flack01:25:3301:25:2740-497Male47
491646
Adam corbin01:25:3801:25:35Sen17Male48Westbourne Running Club
501372
Louis Woodman01:26:0101:25:56Sen18Male49
Page 1 of 32 (1551 items)
   

fb