Rauceby Ripper
3 Feb 2018

     

Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam
1142
Chris North00:53:11First1Male1Sleaford Striders
2183
Seamus Sheard00:55:58Senior1Male2Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon club
364
Adrian Dix00:58:58V401Male3Notfast RC
4124
Leigh Macdonald00:59:00Senior2Male4Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
538
Daniel Clark00:59:52Senior3Male5Boston Community Runners
6134
Callum McPartlin00:59:56Senior4Male6
7165
Chris Reader01:00:57V402Male7Tri-money.com
843
Raymond Clayton01:01:43V403Male8Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
9171
Jonathan Roberts01:02:20Senior5Male9Lincoln & District Runners
10158
Mark Preston01:02:49V404Male10Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
1116
Peter Bonner01:02:57V405Male11Grantham Running Club
12182
Jack Shaw01:04:03Senior6Male12Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club
1389
Matthew Harvey01:04:50Senior7Male13Doncaster Pacers
14185
Matt Silk01:04:56V406Male14Newark Striders
15104
Adam Jackson01:05:02Senior8Male15Grantham Athletic Club
1693
Tony Hernan01:05:09V407Male16
17199
Jason Stainton01:05:18V408Male17Skegness & District Running Club
18123
Mark Lyon01:05:39V409Male18Skegness & District Running Club
1995
Tim Crosby01:05:43V501Male19Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon club
2023
Dave Burton01:06:00V502Male20Sleaford Striders
2115
Simon Bilton01:06:10V503Male21Lincoln & District Runners
2287
Niccolas Hallam01:06:13V4010Male22
23176
Steve Robinson01:06:56Senior9Male23Sleaford Striders
24140
Andy Newham01:07:09V4011Male24Lincoln & District Runners
25160
Jonathan Radford01:07:32Senior10Male25Lincoln & District Runners
2651
Declan Crace01:07:43Senior11Male26Lakeside Lincoln
27223
Terry Vangasse01:07:50Senior12Male27
28200
Kerry Stainton01:07:56First1Female1Louth AC
29138
Samantha Moss01:08:56V401Female2
30234
Jordan Williams01:09:07Senior13Male28Sleaford Striders
3114
Lewis Bilton01:09:24Senior14Male29Lincoln & District Runners
32156
Andrew Preston01:09:25V4012Male30Sleaford Striders
33143
John Nott01:09:49Senior15Male31Lincoln & District Runners
34204
Janine Stones01:10:06V402Female3Mablethorpe Running Club
3524
John Burton01:10:18V504Male32Boston Community Runners
36212
Martin Tebbs01:10:18Senior16Male33Boston Community Runners
3762
Andy Dickinson01:10:23V505Male34Sleaford Striders
3826
Elinor Butterfield01:10:39V403Female4Lincoln & District Runners
39154
Ellie Pocock01:11:37V404Female5Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon club
40128
Emma Marshall-Telfer01:11:42V405Female6Skegness & District Running Club
4172
Jake Fountain01:11:54V4013Male35Boston Community Runners
42215
Richard Todd01:12:00V506Male36
43103
John Hutton01:12:03V4014Male37Sleaford Striders
44141
Michal Nizler01:12:27V4015Male38Sleaford Town Runners
45254
Lisa Horson01:12:43V406Female7
46172
Trudy Roberts01:12:50V407Female8Louth AC
47152
Simon Pickwell01:13:31V4016Male39Skegness & District Running Club
48233
Clive Wilkinson01:14:00V4017Male40
4975
Betty Gash01:14:30V501Female9Louth AC
5096
Mark Holman01:14:33Senior17Male41Tri3 Sleaford Triathlon club
Page 1 of 4 (199 items)
fb